RotoWire Partners

Serie A Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Adem Ljajic M 909090909090
Francesco Vicari D 909090909090
Andrea Belotti F 909090909090
Faouzi Ghoulam D 909090909090
Kalidou Koulibaly D 909090909090
Bram Nuytinck D 909090909090
Nicolas N'Koulou M/D 909090909090
Federico Viviani M 909085909090
Manuel Lazzari M 888490909090
Mario Mandzukic F 909083909080
Lorenzo Insigne F/M 909090589090
Luca Mora M 907478909081
Kevin Lasagna F 909090909045
Jose Maria Callejon F 739090668690
Rodrigo De Paul M 659090909070
Pasquale Schiattarella M 909090903290
Paulo Dybala F 909036857590
Iago Falque F 908590808830
Jakub Jankto M 909074744590
Dries Mertens F/M 299090908176
Miralem Pjanic M 908190901590
Milan Skriniar D 9090909090
Franck Kessie M 9090909090
Bartosz Salamon D 09090909090
Francesco Acerbi D 9090909090
Ciro Immobile F 9090909090
Ivan Perisic F/M 9090909090
Ricardo Rodriguez D 9090909090
Pol Lirola D 9090909090
Diego Laxalt M 9090909090
Lorenzo Venuti D 9090909090
Leonardo Bonucci D 9090909090
Davide Astori D 9090909090
Daniel Bessa M 9090909090
Luis Alberto F 9090909090
Lucas Castro M 9090909090
Fabio Lucioni D 9090909090
Fabio Pisacane D 9090909090
Miguel Veloso M/D 9090909090
Paolo Cannavaro D 9090909090
Marco Capuano D 9090909090
Fabrizio Cacciatore D 9090909090
Ivan Radovanovic M 9090909090
Luca Rossettini D 9090909090
Joao Miranda D 9090909090
Daniele Rugani D 90909090900
Danilo D'Ambrosio D 9090908590
Mauro Icardi F 8490909090
Simone Verdi F 8290909090
Tomas Rincon M 148190909075
Stefan Radu D 9090809090
Luca Cigarini M 8290908690
Nicolo Barella M 9090909078
Andrea Masiello D 9090909076
Adam Masina D 9090907690
Jordan Veretout M 8090859090
Massimo Coda F 9090909075
Aleksandar Kolarov D 9090909074
Antonio Candreva M 9084889081
Edin Dzeko F 9090909071
Gonzalo Higuain F 719090789010
Roberto Inglese F 8885769090
Federico Di Francesco M 9090908074
Valter Birsa M 7990907986
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic M 9090909063
Giovanni Simeone F 6090909090
Andrea Barberis M 9090909058
Stephan Lichtsteiner D 90749072190
Francesco Magnanelli M 9075807890
Perparim Hetemaj M 9090687490
Marco Borriello F 289090902886
Marek Hamsik M 665862907361
Borja Valero M 6490789086
Romulo M 9090459090
Romulo M 9090459090
Juan Cuadrado M 74900908262
Alessandro Gamberini D 9090903790
Danilo Cataldi M 9090903590
Andrea Poli M 7090907372
Dusan Basta D 6780906790
Blaise Matuidi M 193290909072
Daniele Verde F 9090903290
Artur Ionita M 9090329090
Senad Lulic M 8560659090
Simone Padoin M 6383909062
Adrian Marius Stoian F 7168779081
Alejandro Dario Gomez F/M 9090903875
Ante Budimir F 9090909019
Stefan de Vrij D 9090906045
Sauli Vaisanen D 90909081024
Hans Hateboer D 9080219090
Federico Fazio D 990909090
Leandro Cabrera D 9090902471
Erick Pulgar M 90909090
Rafael Toloi D 90909090
Emiliano Moretti D 9090909000
Mario Sampirisi D 090909090
Lucas Torreira M 90909090
Jens Stryger Larsen D 090909090
Kevin Strootman M 909009090
Rolando Mandragora M 909090900
Bruno Martella D 90909090
Cristiano Biraghi D 090909090
Mateo Musacchio D 909090900
Lorenzo De Silvestri D 0909090090
Giorgio Chiellini D 909090090
German Pezzella D 090909090
Matias Agustin Silvestre D 90909090
Alex Sandro D 909090090
Martin Caceres D 90909090
Vasco Regini D 90909090
Marco Parolo M 90908990
Thomas Heurtaux D 860909090
Antonin Barak F/M 03390909052
Dennis Praet M 84909090
Daniele De Rossi M 908390090
Joao Pedro M 2776718990
Elseid Hysaj D 829090090
Suso M 9090746928
Filippo Costa M 909081090
Konstantinos Manolas D 909079090
Josip Ilicic F 2090589090
Radja Nainggolan M 90907590
Bryan Cristante M 7563902390
Allan M 243290749029
Davide Biraschi D 90906990
Robin Gosens M 909069090
Filip Helander D 069909090
Diego Falcinelli F 849075900
Diego Perotti M 848907590
Remo Freuler D 909006790
Milan Badelj M 090909066
Adel Taarabt M 6051909045
Federico Chiesa F 90718290
Samir D 32457490090
Lucas M 60909090
Marco Benassi M 5575904561
Bruno Zuculini M 090707590
Jorginho M 0667790900
Massimo Gobbi M/D 90909053
Maxi F 81619090
Fabio Quagliarella F 90909052
Dario Dainelli D 907590067
Marcel Buchel M 907890583
Raul Albiol D 0904790900
Matias Vecino M 9090123490
Danilo D 90909045
Darko Lazovic M 909090045
Alex Ferrari D 90904590
Gabriele Angella D 9090004590
Gaetano Letizia D 720905890
Joseph Alfred Duncan M 9090173278
Andrea Bertolacci M 90903690
Diego Farias Da Silva F 9086142490
Stefano Sensi M 6515909041
Claud Adjapong D 24909090
Seko Fofana M 61710339038
M'Baye Niang F 73737670
Samuel Souprayen D 90904566
Santiago Juan Gentiletti D 909090200
Lucas Biglia M/D 27909082
Gianluca Di Chiara D 188709090
Marcus Rohden M 56657290
Hakan Calhanoglu M 9063342174
Piotr Zielinski M 90752801770
Saphir Taider M 829009018
Joao Mario M 2645669050
Marco Andreolli D 90909000
Timo Letschert D 00909090
Jose Luis Palomino D 90900900
Mattia Caldara D 00909090
Federico Ceccherini D 5908590
Cristian Molinaro D 900900900
Juan Jesus D 90900900
Domenico Berardi F 909090
Matteo Politano M 659006449
Stephan El Shaarawy F/M 1627904590
Bruno Gaspar D 045909039
Gaston Ramirez F/M 68768238
Amato Ciciretti F 909084
Yuto Nagatomo D 905602690
Valon Behrami M/D 2509057090
Alberto Paloschi F 6206564624
Giuseppe Pezzella D 904557045
Mattia Destro F 90907300
Gil Bastiao Dias M 9070194529
Marco Sau F 990766612
Andrea Petagna F 5845255271
Marco D'Alessandro F/M 909067
Arlind Ajeti D 0906690
Gianluca Caprari F 6390090
Marten De Roon M 154590900
Giampaolo Pazzini F 1827902676
Mirko Antenucci F 0625269090
Fabio Borini F 90895600
Leonardo Pavoletti F 909052
Manuel Pucciarelli F 758066110
Cyril Thereau F 757869
George Puscas F 823218090
Jasmin Kurtic M 702732900
Daniele Baselli M 33719024
Patrick Cutrone F 627856210
Amadou Diawara M 9024130090
Roberto Gagliardini M 194590564
Sebastian De Maio D 9090330
Mattia Valoti M 417209080
Karol Linetty M 2290889
Andrej Galabinov F 81725500
Emil Hallfredsson M 9057160450
Afriyie Acquah M 9094760
Jacopo Sala M 9068450
Wallace D 909015
Alex Berenguer M 9072170140
Nikola Kalinic F 12348562
Federico Mattiello M 29009900
Rodrigo Palacio F 80779016
Goran Pandev F 747839
Bastos D 00759025
Mohamed Fares M 267390
Dalbert D 03490640
Marco Davide Faraoni M/D 90770180
Alessandro Florenzi M/D 0901578
Bruno Peres D 8109012
Antonio Barreca D 090090
Cyril Thereau F 9090
Luca Ceppitelli D 0009090
Kojo M/D 0900900
Alessio Romagnoli D 009090
Raman Chibsah M 009090
Ledian Memushaj M 90090
Andrea Costa D 9090
Davide Calabria D 0090900
Cristian Ansaldi D 009090
Riccardo Montolivo M 090900
Ervin Zukanovic D 0009090
Godfred Donsah M 20700090
Mehdi Benatia D 00900090
Christian Maggio D 09000900
Nenad Tomovic D 09090
Lyanco D 0009090
Lyanco D 0009090
Emil Krafth D 0090900
Giancarlo Gonzalez D 0009090
Edgar Barreto M 900900
Simone Missiroli M 25630090
Achraf Lazaar D 239064
Joel Obi M 769010
Sergio Floccari F 9084
Douglas Costa F/M 1605412090
Nicola Murru D 0562490
Lorenzo Del Pinto M 8381600
Domenico Maietta D 902157
Stefano Sturaro M 00760890
Lorenzo Pellegrini M 6090680
Timothy Castagne D 0090740
Andrea Conti D 6890
Bartosz Bereszynski D 0224590
Gregoire Defrel F 74630019
Aleandro Rosi D 00219045
Ibrahima Mbaye D 04501490
Marcello Trotta F 8825900
Paolo Farago M 90719428
Pietro Pellegri F 5790
Samuel Bastien M 009052
Raffaele Palladino F/M 30390071
Felipe D 0007166
Vassilis Torosidis D 9045
Alessio Cerci M 72630
Nenad Tomovic D 9045
Vlad Chiriches D 900430
Luca Mazzitelli M 0073580
Jordan Lukaku D 2330252327
Duvan Zapata F/M 9038
Cengiz Under F 0775450
Marco Tumminello F 31590
Rodrigo Bentancur Colman M 09709018
Andrea Barzagli D 016018900
Moise Kean F 456414
Luca Antei D 9032
Adam Marusic M 231002365
Bruno Petkovic F 00131788
Andre Silva F 2800090
Valentin Eysseric M 902080
Ignazio Abate M 2200090
Alessandro Murgia M 0006745
Carlos Sanchez M/D 9000021
Mariano Julio Izco M 19090
Andreas Cornelius F 3210650
Antonino Ragusa F 2527152614
Nicolas Viola M 790900
Bostjan Cesar D 0150900
Alessandro Matri F 6101276
Marcelo Brozovic M 7102409
Vitor Hugo D 9000120
Marco Fossati M 0001587
Giacomo Bonaventura F/M 166916
Aleksander Tonev F 909
Duje Cop F 8114
Davide Zappacosta D 905
Manuel Locatelli M 780058
Cristian Zapata D 000090
Daniel Pavlovic D 0090
Maximiliano Olivera D 900000
Nikola Maksimovic D 0000090
Enrico Bearzotti F 000090
Federico Peluso D 90000
Daniel Pavlovic D 90
Maxime Gonalons M 000900
Antonio Caracciolo D 000090
Frederico Ricci M 0900
Arkadiusz Milik F 61000919
Mattia Zaccagni M 64120010
Sami Khedira M 2858
Noe Dussenne D 82
Oliver Kragl F 02225032
Petar Brlek M 03445
Cristiano Lombardi F 0770
Pietro Iemmello F 720
Alberto Grassi M 0120580
Samuel Armenteros F 05515
Federico Nicolas Spolli D 0070
Simone Palombi F 670000
Stephane Omeonga M 1605100
Ricky Alvarez M 014052
Ivan Strinic D 660
Marcello Gazzola D 066000
Daniele Dessena M 805800
Felipe Caicedo F 5300300
Claudio Marchisio M 62
Khouma Babacar F 30151500
Fabio Ceravolo F 58
Molla Wague D 580
Marios Oikonomou D 56
Isaac Cofie M 000560
Federico Bernardeschi F 00145828
Fabio Depaoli F 0001638
Sergio Pellissier F 2524023
Vincent Laurini D 0051
Ricardo Centurion F/M 0180330
Emanuele Giaccherini F 17003200
Marko Rog M 015016414
Rijad Bajic F 00029020
Stipe Perica F 2919
Eder F 602040
Gianluca Lapadula F 1235
Sebastian Cristoforo M 350500
Lucas Boye F 17220
Vittorio Parigini M 01326
Niccolo Giannetti F 000038
Gerson M 0015220
Eros Schiavon M 01600190
Gianmarco Ferrari D 03400
Michele Cremonesi D 3400000
Andrea Nalini M 34
Samuel Gustafson M 0019015
Nicola Rigoni M 1102200
Riccardo Orsolini F/M 0001615
Luca Garritano F/M 1510004
Ali Adnan D 90200
Simone Edera F 01801000
Hector Moreno D 0011016
Federico Bonazzoli F 27
Giovanni Crociata M 0131300
Ladislav Krejci M 80170
Adam Ounas M 0002400
Lorenzo Crisetig M 20000
Luca Rigoni M 0019
Luca Vido F 000019
Ryder Matos Santos M 0001600
Patrik Schick F 15
Luca Rizzo M 069
Federico Bonazzoli F 05900
Mehdi Leris F 001400
Alessandro Bastoni D 0014
Orji Okwonkwo F 0102
Davide Biondini M 000012
Jose Agustin Mauri M 12000
Karamoko Cisse F 83
Rafik Zekhnini F 1000
Luiz Felipe D 001000
Eddy Salcedo F 9000
Simy F 0800
Joao Cancelo D 6
Filip Djuricic M 60
Andrea Ranocchia D 00050
Andrea Cossu F/M 04000
Filippo Romagna D 00010
Valerio Verre M 0001
Luca Antonelli D 010
Marco Tumminello F 01
None of the currently selected players have these stats.