RotoWire Partners

La Liga Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Nunez D 909090909090
Laporte D 909090909090
Saul M 909090909090
Dani Carvajal D 909090909090
Lionel Messi F 909090909090
Luis Hernandez D 909090909090
Koke M 909090909090
Rodrigo Ely D 909090909090
Recio M 839090909090
Pere Pons M 909090809090
Vigaray D 909090909045
Bernardo Espinosa D 909090903090
Inaki Williams F 908190903490
Ivan Rakitic M 909090772590
Lucas Hernandez D 909090901190
Samuel Umtiti D 9090909090
Cala D 9090909090
Jonathan Viera F/M 9090909090
Martin Maximiliano Mantovani D 9090909090
Sergio Postigo D 9090909090
David Silva Lopez M 9090909090
Zou Feddal D 9090909090
Tono D 9090909090
Asier Illarramendi M 9090909090
Diego Rico M/D 9090909090
Juanfran D 9090909090
Damian Suarez M 9090909090
Antonio Barragan D 9090909090
Alvaro D 9090909090
Aaron D 9090909090
Iago Aspas F 9090909090
Fabian Schar D 9090909090
Chema D 9090909090
Jonny D 9090909090
Paulo Oliveira D 9090909090
Gerard Moreno F 9090909090
Cala D 9090909090
Djene Dakonam D 9090909090
Sergio Ramos D 8990909090
Jonathan Calleri F 9090899090
Carlos Soler M 8990909090
Mikel San Jose D 90909009088
Borja Baston F 90909090087
Rodri M 9090879090
Jordi Alba D 87909090090
Borja Garcia M 90869090900
Markel Bergara M 8984909090
Hugo Mallo D 9090908290
Gabriel M 9087849090
Jorge Molina F 8090909090
Jesus Navas M 9090799090
Raul Garcia M 619090909015
Javi Fuego M 9090907590
Jaume Costa D 9090907590
Adrian Gonzalez M 90907390090
Steven N'Zonzi M 7390909090
Daniel Parejo M 9090909073
Casemiro M/D 72900909090
Aritz Elustondo D 9090909072
Sergio Busquets M 909073906523
Ibai M 906719849081
Dani Garcia M 9083909077
Leo Baptistao F 9090909068
Maximiliano Gomez F 6790909090
Ander Capa D 9090909065
Roberto Rosales D 90827390090
Manu Trigueros M 8980849081
Xabi Prieto M 8290906990
Marc Muniesa D 9090909060
Cristhian Stuani F 90819067900
Faycal Fajr M 9090909056
Pablo Maffeo D 90906709078
Jose Campana M 8590908267
Guilherme M 9090905490
Florin Andone F 9074719089
Alex Granell M 90907190720
Pione Sisto M 8690887274
Aday M 71909090069
Alexis Ruano D 90909090045
Clement Lenglet D 90459090090
Iker Muniain F 902484279090
Amath Diedhiou F 9090787175
Marco Asensio F 249090862390
Willian Jose F 9074909058
Federico Cartabia M 7990647789
Portu M 84736580790
Alfonso Pedraza M 759090902824
Jason M 9090909036
Gareth Bale F/M 80746290900
Yannick Carrasco M 909060453081
Takashi Inui M 9063619090
Ganso M 9090876362
Alex Mula D 09090856162
Sergi Roberto M/D 9090902790
Jozabed M 7690815981
Isco M 664528906789
Alvaro Odriozola M/D 9090909023
Javi Garcia M 2290909090
Stefan Savic D 90209009090
Luisinho M 9090902090
Zdravko Kuzmanovic M 90549009052
Carlos Bacca F 8070698967
Pablo Fornals M 909090909
Manu Garcia M 9090069090
Aritz Aduriz F 299065277975
Pablo Sarabia M 902190852058
Nacho D 9090901090
Samu M 90909090
David Zurutuza M 909090900
Guerrero F 90909090
Aissa Mandi D 909009090
Ruben Perez M 90909090
Victor Ruiz D 900909090
Dani Castellano D 90909090
Pedro Alcala D 90909090
Jose Gaya D 909090900
Ximo Navarro D 900909090
Kevin Manuel Rodrigues D 909090900
Antunes D 090909090
Gerard Pique D 0909090900
Riza Durmisi D 090909090
Mikel Balenziaga D 88909090
Joaquin M 9084908210
Joan Jordan M 90898790
Simone Zaza F 9090901767
Toni Kroos M 90849090
Andres Iniesta M 8877456380
Inigo Lekue M/D 7499009090
Rodrigo F 7988709023
Alex Alegria F 7768555990
Cedric Bakambu F 90907990
Jose Angel D 909079900
Filipe Luis D 090907990
Cote D 909079900
Gerard Deulofeu M 7271686175
Mauro Arambarri M 182898590
Martin Montoya D 75909090
Daniel Wass M 906590909
Andreu Fontas D 900749090
Kike F 86909077
Gabriel Mercado D 09072139077
Luka Modric M 909090720
Angel Correa M 326572667233
Marcelo D 90908971
Federico Ricca D 90909069
Alexander Szymanowski M 90909067
Enis Bardhi M 708509090
Geoffrey Kondogbia M 90909065
Andres Guardado M 9090169047
Thomas M 9090459018
Pablo Piatti F 6090576260
Joseba Zaldua D 80699090
Victor Camarasa M 7890743943
Antoine Griezmann F 67909072
Sergio Leon F 908058900
Jefferson Lerma M 90909045
Burgui M 90237106266
Diego Gonzalez Polanco D 600909070
Diego Gonzalez D 600909070
Jurado M 745609090
Javi Eraso M 709053090
Gabi M 69350901890
Tomas Pina M 279090900
Munir El Haddadi F 32908390
Sergi Enrich F 1327909072
Paul Baysse D 9090002090
Jeison Murillo D 90169090
Gustavo Cabral D 901590900
Omar Ramos M 6566626131
Ezequiel Munoz D 90909013
Celso Borges M 653609090
Michel Macedo D 50909090
Luis Fernando Muriel F 902690068
Juanpe D 040909090
Diego Godin D 90090900
Simon Kjaer D 9090090
Nolito F 909090
Raphael Varane D 0909090
Nolito F 909090
Antonio Rukavina D 90090900
Jose Maria Gimenez D 9090090
Luis Suarez F 9090090
Mario Hermoso D 00909090
Nelson Semedo D 90090090
Sergio Escudero D 0909090
Alvaro Medran M 909090
Mikel Vesga M 09090090
Daniel Carrico M 909090
Javier Mascherano M/D 900009090
Pedro Mosquera M 909090
Sidnei D 909090
Ivan Ramis D 909090
Wissam Ben Yedder F 0649009022
Cristian Tello M 24787390
Gaku Shibasaki M 73706354
Mauricio Lemos D 7890900
Tana F 789090
Ezequiel Garay D 9074900
Juanmi F 2366542190
Pedro Lopez Munoz D 00709090
Ivi F 1325689054
Pedro Lopez D 00709090
Daniel Alejandro Torres M 009006990
Oscar Romero M 2890903370
Victor Sanchez M 689090
Sergi Darder M 758290
Jose Luis Morales M 907681
Alberto Aquilani M 909066
Juanfran D 580909000
Adrian F 25299090
Markel Susaeta F 9000635620
Roberto Suarez Pier D 904590
Rober D 904590
Ever Banega M 30901490
Johan Mojica D 023909021
Lucas Vazquez M 101672151990
Stanislav Lobotka M 1410909016
Juan Narvaez F 6869051
Vitolo M 906458
Juankar M 909028
Ruben Sobrino F 62781127219
Karim Benzema F 909028
Zakaria Bakkali M 54611970
Benat M 900773340
Diego Llorente D 00249088
Javi D 121490840
Sebastien Corchia D 900189000
Ruben Pena M 774550025
Mubarak Wakaso M 637705700
Santi Mina F 112207390
Carlos Vela F 3324163390
Luciano Vietto F 175565057
Gonzalo Escalante M 0901390
Paulinho M 217139067
Papakouli Diop M 900908
Juanpi M 6545262921
Sergi Gomez D 08016090
Diego Rolan F 59090
Sergio Canales M 5716365718
Cristiano Ronaldo F 9090
Dimitrios Siovas D 9090
Gabriel D 90090
Aythami Artiles Oliva D 090090
Alejandro Arribas D 0009090
Ruben Duarte D 09090
Naldo D 9090000
Ruben Vezo D 9090
Alejandro Galvez D 0009090
Pedro Bigas D 90900
Boveda D 09009000
Enric Saborit D 90090
Nemanja Radoja M 9090
Guillermo Maripan D 00009090
Lionel Carole D 9090
Theo Hernandez D 009089
Pedro Pablo Hernandez M 232593190
Charles F 66900318
Ivan Lopez D 906520
Ivan Lopez Mendoza D 906520
David Simon D 8590
Lato D 0830090
Raul Navas D 9082
Denis Suarez M 819459010
Aleix Vidal D 18571581
Ander Iturraspe M 2587560
Jony F 3045900
Enes Unal F 9020211123
Michael Krohn-Dehli M 6957613
Olarenwaju Kayode F 6925108330
Alvaro Jimenez F 66273634
Hernan M 760085
Sime Vrsaljko D 07090
Mikel Oyarzabal M 6790
Federico Valverde M 0263690
Adnan Januzaj M 74770
Darko Brasanac M 09059
Antonio Sanabria F 010321790
Inigo Cordoba F/M 2661170
Goncalo Guedes F 292990
Andreas Pereira M 616125
Fernando Torres F 732525240
Francis Guerrero M 1866061
Franco Vazquez F/M 0272890
Douglas Luiz M 0171901890
Bojan F 7963
Nicolas Martin Pareja D 45900
Alen Halilovic M 336437
Esteban Rolon M 070613
Oussama Tannane F 8153
Javier Ontiveros M 25363029
Anaitz Arbilla D 2890
Bebe F 04511620
Claudio Beauvue F 62983
Lucas Perez F 411363
Sergio Garcia F 034332822
Momo M 0769032
Paco Alcacer F 823300
Joaquin Correa M 001107032
Aleix Garcia M 02390
Nicolas Gaitan M 21300600
Cifu D 0017090
Guido Pizarro M 17900
Esteban Granero M 30750
Javi Lopez D 9015
Mario Gaspar D 1590
Nacho Vidal D 9015000
Christian Santos F 9012
Bruno Gama M 3616491
Mauro Dos Santos D 0240770
Bustinza D 1090
Alfred N'Diaye M 1090
Borja Mayoral F 675181
Marcos Llorente F 180620018
Ruben Semedo D 090300
Lucas Digne D 300900
Fabian M 120080
Francisco Molinero D 900000
Alin Tosca M/D 900
Igor Zubeldia M 0090
Joao Cancelo D 90
Alberto de la Bella D 000090
Jonas Ramalho D 000090
Fernando Navarro D 000900
Jordi Amat D 009000
David Garcia D 090
David Junca D 00090
Hernan Perez M 1671
Matias Nahuel M 7212
Naranjo F 810
Francisco Portillo M 0200556
Emre Colak M 54027
Keko F/M 60200
Walter Montoya M 0077
Dani Ceballos M 0004072
Facundo Roncaglia D 07500
Alvaro Medran M 730
Nicola Sansone F 6210000
Enzo F/M 013580
Michael Olunga F 010060
Erik Moran M 2503707
Sabin Merino F 663
Inigo Martinez D 66
Fabio Gonzalez M 065
Ivi Alejo F 24040
Chory F 064
Mateo Kovacic M 4518
Denis Cheryshev M 161
Emmanuel Boateng F 522350
Samu M 22319
Brais Mendez M 00060
Sergio Mora M 17812190
Cheick Doukoure M 205823
Borja Lasso F/M 54
Cristian Rivera M 4729013
Loic Remy F 2626
Ousmane Dembele F 2229
Emre Mor F 21830
Angel F 1060034
Oscar Melendo M 01930
Nabil El Zhar M 20028
Sergio Araujo F 1225
Ryad Boudebouz M 829
Youssef En-Nesyri F 7817
Nordin Amrabat F/M 923
Jon Bautista F 032
Vicente Gomez M 1624
Imanol Agirretxe F 8813
Roberto Soriano M 029
Leo Suarez M 280
Kevin Gameiro F 018009
Nacho Gil M 177
Marc Navarro D 220
Andre Gomes M 01309
Tito D 2100
Carles Planas D 19
Nemanja Maksimovic M 100017
Oscar de Marcos M/D 16
Ager Aketxe M 00132
Didac Vila Rossello D 150
Marc Roca M 000150
Litri M 15
Jefferson Montero M 15
Benito Ramirez del Toro M 14
Borja Valle M 1101
Marlos Moreno F 0012
Andrew Hjulsager M 40080
Chuca M 006
Hernan Toledo M 5
Johannes Geis M 30
Gerard Gumbau M 3
Dario Poveda Romera F 1
Bruno D 00100
None of the currently selected players have these stats.