RotoWire Partners

Ligue 1 Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Vukasin Jovanovic D 90909090909090
Ivan Santini F 90909090909090
Jordan Ikoko D 90909090909090
Christophe Kerbrat D 90909090909090
Jorge D 90909090909090
Arnaud Souquet D 90909090909090
Thomas Monconduit M 90909090909090
Theo Pellenard D 90909090909090
Frederic Guilbert D 90909090909090
Cedric Yambere D 90909090909090
Nabil Fekir M 90909090909090
Fabinho M/D 90909090909090
Jemerson D 90909090909090
Junior Alonso D 90909090909090
Edgar Ie D 90909090909090
Romain Thomas D 90909090909090
Thomas Mangani M 90909090909090
Jeremy Toulalan M 90909090909090
Paul Lasne M 90909090909090
Christophe Herelle D 90909090909090
Khaled Adenon D 90909090909090
Jeremy Morel D 90909090909090
Kamil Glik D 90909090909090
Youssouf Sabaly D 90909090909090
Ibrahim Amadou M 90909090909090
Pedro Mendes D 90909090909090
Pierre Lees-Melou M 90889090909090
Marcelo D 90879090909090
Jordan Marie D 90909090869090
Lucas Tousart M 90909090909084
Adrien Rabiot M 90879090849090
Renaud Cohade M 90909078909090
Bertrand Traore F/M 79909090889090
Malcom F 83909088908590
Younousse Sankhare M 90909090769090
Julien Feret M 90909072909090
Adama Niane F 78909090829090
Edinson Cavani F 86908590779090
Alassane Plea F 90906590909090
Ronny Rodelin F 66908190909090
Naim Sliti M 59909090909086
Lukas Lerager M 90909081909063
Tristan Dingome M 90909090558190
Jimmy Briand F 90909090909045
Radamel Falcao F 87808978698585
Samuel Grandsir M 87846680907290
Nolan Roux F 70907690768977
Thiago Motta M 67906890789080
Nordi Mukiele D 90909090909019
Baptiste Santamaria M 90909090857539
Francois Kamano F 90669090647088
Anwar El Ghazi F 90909045909057
Mathieu Deplagne D 90907845909067
Romain Amalfitano M 9090909090390
Ronael Pierre-Gabriel D 909090909090
Kelvin Amian Adou D 909090909090
Bryan Dabo M 909090909090
Loic Perrin D 909090909090
Jacques Francois Moubandje D 909090909090
Luiz Araujo F 90904690908945
Damien Da Silva D 909090909090
Prince Gouano D 9009090909090
Dante D 909090909090
Hamari Traore D 909090909090
Benjamin Bourigeaud M 909090909090
Ismaila Sarr F 909090909090
Kader Mangane D 909090909090
Joao Moutinho M 9090909090090
Yoann Andreu D 0909090909090
Jeremy Sorbon D 9090909090090
Christopher Jullien D 909090909090
Charles Traore D 909090909090
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo D 909090909089
Florian Thauvin M 909090909089
Lucas Deaux M 90905725909090
Djibril Sidibe D 909090809090
Jonas Martin M 819088909090
Joris Gnagnon D 909090799090
Yves Bissouma M 0789090909090
Benjamin Andre M 909090858786
Koffi Djidji D 759090909090
Abdoulaye Toure M 759090909090
Jean-Eudes Aholou M 909090729090
Jerome Roussillon D 909090908971
Geronimo Poblete M/D 9090907009090
Vincent Koziello M 78901890859069
Oualid El Hajjam D 9009090909065
Emiliano Sala F 909089907480
Andy Delort F 909090909062
Gael Kakuta M 906685909090
Mariano F 76904469906378
Stephane Darbion M 909090905290
Idriss Saadi F 679090907090
Jonathan Bamba M 909090904590
Milan Bisevac D 904590909090
Pablo Martinez D 909090909045
Saidy Janko M 909045909090
Maxime Le Marchand D 9090904590090
Firmin Mubele F 909090909030
Jorge Rolando D 909090901890
Jimmy Durmaz M 739045858490
Rony Lopes M 54654590457290
Yassine Benzia F 909089378469
Daniel Congre D 909090900690
Angelo Fulgini M 9079076735860
Christophe Jallet D 0209073909090
Fouad Chafik D 348682909071
Bakaye Dibassy D 90909090900
Ivan Balliu D 90090909090
Nicolas Pallois D 9090909090
Neymar F/M 9090909090
Vincent Manceau M 9090909090
Kevin Theophile-Catherine D 9090909090
Ellyes Skhiri M 9090909090
Adil Rami D 9090909090
Ole Selnaes M 90909090090
Alexander Djiku D 9090909090
Marquinhos D 909009090090
Ramy Bensebaini D 9090909090
Somalia F 355890909085
Luiz Gustavo M 8790909090
Benjamin Jeannot F 9090869090
Kenny Lala D 9090909078
Jules Iloki M 636588907159
Isaac Mbenza F 9090877372168
Yannis Salibur F 8890907790
Nicolas Pepe F 009089897690
Valere Germain F 909052909022
Yoann Salmier D 90709090900
Moussa Konate F 9090799079
Oussama Haddadi D 9036909090919
Memphis Depay F 908065129087
Pierrick Capelle M 90602671905730
Layvin Kurzawa D 909090800730
Pedro Rebocho D 90909063900
Ihsan Sacko M 239064819068
Thomas Lemar M 909090904511
Adrien Thomasson M 276989819059
Benoit Assou-Ekotto D 90909090550
Lebogang Phiri M 9019909008045
Kenny Tete D 0299090239090
Karim Azamoum M 9020660905881
Moussa Niakhate D 045900909090
Presnel Kimpembe D 450909090900
Thiago Silva D 459090009090
Wesley Said F 667290737226
Hiroki Sakai D 90900903890
Benjamin Corgnet M 9085825981
Allan Saint-Maximin M 90045798990
Chang-hoon Kwon M 9090905664
Karl Toko Ekambi F 323079669090
Opa Nguette M 8090359090
Abdoul Razzagui Camara M 5471560636378
Marcus Thuram F 2113465909090
Vincent Bessat M 90903669905
Kevin Malcuit D 9019909090
Dani Alves D 909090009019
Mateo Pavlovic D 159090900090
Francois Bellugou D 079090909021
Lassana Coulibaly M 6790649024320
Romain Hamouma F 6286907845
Adama Mbengue M 12090907990
Youssef Ait Bennasser M 90909090
Diego Carlos D 90909090
Corentin Jean F 902445219090
Issa Diop D 90909090
Ludovic Baal D 906613119090
Leo Dubois D 900909090
Harisson Manzala M 69901217326371
Morgan Sanson M 603377779014
Angel Di Maria M 90908583
Fallou Diagne D 7690909001
Thiago Maia M 57159903290
Ismael Traore D 75909090
Fernando Marcal D 909074900
Jean Michael Seri M 090909071
Lucas Lima D 90906390
Chris Philipps D 07200908586
Valentin Rosier M 90564808190
Otavio M 0090599090
Marco Verratti M 90806990
Adama Diakhaby F 083666290024
Giovanni Sio M 59909084
Faitout Maouassa M 509077593013
Marcus Coco M 7280336127045
Jonathan Delaplace M 909091802190
Casimir Ninga F 25311968187482
Andrei Girotto M 90459090
Assane Diousse M 9077580900
Nuno Da Costa F 905996690
Andre Zambo Anguissa M 305790133290
Julien Ielsch D 0787390680
Etienne Didot M 79760782745
Benjamin Nivet M 72709072
Fode Toure Ballo M/D 45377005390
Ola Toivonen M 6658692378
Stephane Sessegnon M 1545528490
Nicolas De Preville F 76904476
Ruben Aguilar D 01590009090
Enzo Crivelli F 68726283
Christian Kouakou F 243166722863
Issa Cissokho D 9090090090
Maxime Lopez M 908604558
Lois Diony F 28288105189
Herve Bazile F 7859242785
Kevin Berigaud F 7545710820
Mario Balotelli F 25748390
Patrice Evra D 90900900
Kylian Mbappe F 909090
Mexer D 0909090
Vitorino Hilton D 00909090
Matthieu Dossevi M 909090
Papy Djilobodji D 909090
Ferland Mendy D 9009090
Romain Genevois D 9000009089
Remi Walter M 74090901110
Cedric Varrault D 80909000
Yann Jouffre M 90907800
Yannick Cahuzac M 090090760
Durel Avounou M 70725457000
Thomas Meunier D 009090071
Alexandre Mendy F 768545201127
Cafu M 090906150
Mathieu Bodmer D 909065
Nicolas De Preville F 907974
Digbo Gnampa Habib Maiga M 1332663990
Julian Draxler M 57907266
Rachid Ghezzal M 240459079
Tanguy NDombele M 579090
Baptiste Guillaume F 90221817900
Julio Tavares F 16349090
Chidozie Awaziem D 159034090
Matthieu Udol D 018299090
Valentin Vada M 70803703152
Jan Repas M 626990
Rafael D 906100670
Morgan Amalfitano M 687077
Moustapha Diallo M 180148290100
Clinton N'jie F 456138068
Dimitri Payet M 459076
Sergi Darder M 859036
Lucas Ocampos M 0298990
Felix Eboa Eboa D 000279090
Yuri Berchiche D 0010901790
Javier Pastore M 90102284
Malang Sarr D 907004500
Facundo Piriz M 09090020
Alexis Blin M 900905140
Jordan Amavi D 6445090
Cafu M 245359262016
Bongani Zungu M 268190
Rominigue Kouame M 4553001690
Zinedine Machach M 557832028
Gilles Sunu F 5883111401511
Souleymane Camara F 9075314800
Martin Terrier F 902074
Dimitri Lienard M 7520261845
Bachibou Koita F 7782240
Gregory Sertic M/D 3090900
Saif-Eddine Khaoui F 186018353272
Jonathan Rivierez D 090900
Sanjin Prcic M 09090
Marlon D 9090
Abdoulaye Bamba D 090900
Junior Sambia M 1709070
Xeka M 08790
Ludovic Blas M 3610902912
Jordan Ferri M 504686390
Wesley Sneijder M 85900
Remy Cabella M 9082
Guessouma Fofana M 9082
Guido Carrillo F 3610451245185
Tanguy NDombele M 7290
Anthony Goncalves M 1531900916
Giannelli Imbula M 6790
Flavien Tait M 2301903379
Maxwel Cornet F 11102578227
Oussama Tannane F 7962012
Nanitamo Jonathon Ikone M 65022650
Max Gradel F/M 6289
Adrien Tameze D 12724521
Frederic Sammaritano M 31187404184
Youri Tielemans M 3251280900
Stevan Jovetic F 215966
Adam Lang D 0540900
Bouna Sarr M 0900521
Keagan Dolly M 038762510
Emmanuel Bourgaud M 21025810011
Alois Confais M 01112450069
Ablie Jallow M 72590
Bassem Srarfi F/M 45605170
Florent Balmont M 2408601700
Samuel Moutoussamy M 078045
Prejuce Niguimbe Nakoulma M 900031
Gabriel Silva D 44572
Yann Bodiger M 2690005
Wahbi Khazri M 6060
Alexander Kacaniklic M 90250
Ezequiel Ponce F 140204501421
Nampalys Mendy M 51990
Bryan Pele M 120241038189
Serge Gakpe M 582725
Gaetan Laborde F 14545311400
Leo Lacroix D 00018900
Valentin Rongier M 9012
James Edward Lea Siliki M 400223134
Almamy Toure D 01090
Thiago Mendes M 85120
Charly Charrier M 336200
Houssem Aouar M 040386
Ernest Seka D 0020090
Simon Falette D 90
Valentin Eysseric M 90
Tomas Hubocan D 090
Arnold Bouka Moutou D 0900
Jonathan Martins Pereira D 090
Danilo Fernando Avelar D 090
Anthony Walongwa D 90
Steeve Yago D 900
David Alcibiade D 0900
Gerzino Nyamsi D 900
Bakary Kone D 090
Jimmy Giraudon D 00000090
Johann Obiang D 90
Gauthier Hein M 591012
Guy Ngosso M 08056400
Stef Peeters M 201801821
Imad Faraj F 003110045
Kylian Mbappe F 7500
Ibrahima Niane F 31181412
Najib Gandi M 0145270
Vincent Pajot M 2449
Aymen Abdennour D 72
Doria D 02645
Kalifa Coulibaly M 451610
Christopher Martins-Pereira M 05118
Jeremy Grimm M 05831022
Ibrahim Sangare M 6400
Remy Cabella M 041345
Yassine El Ghanassy F/M 291931
Clement Michelin D 032280
Brian Fernandez F 3114013
Adrien Hunou M 570
Jordan Tell F 332400
Mehdi Jean-Tahrat D 00005051
Emmanuel Riviere F 55
Lacina Traore F 112219
Giovani Lo Celso M 056121810
Vincent Marcel F 452
Myziane Maolida F 140021012
Florent Mollet M 2000204
Jaroslav Plasil M 201009000
Lucas Moura F 13024
Jonathan Tinhan F 302408
Fares Bahlouli M 00133
Nicolas Benezet M 00801312
Emmanuel Imorou D 00033
Keita F 031
Hicham Mahou M 030
Yaya Sanogo F 1712
Jean-Luc Dompe F 0280
Wilfried Kanga F/M 28
Blaise Matuidi M 233
Jeremy Blayac F 0000240
Kpene Ignatius Ganago F 01670
Brighton Labeau F 138
Yacine Bammou F 021
Issiaga Sylla M/D 0001612
Mouctar Diakhaby D 031600
Jean-Victor Makengo M 1600
Guillaume Gillet M/D 15
Allan Saint-Maximin M 15
Habib Diallo F 14
Xeka M 014
Rayan Souici M/D 11
Hernani M/D 0901
Wesley Lautoa D 10
Nathan F 9
Stephane Bahoken F 90
Kevin Monnet-Paquet F 8
Dylan Bahamboula M 40400
Thomas Toure F 7
Gil Bastiao Dias M 7
Nkunku M 000600
Nicolas Janvier M 0050
Soualiho Meite M 05
Clement Grenier M 004
Goncalo Guedes F 40
Mariusz Stepinski F 01
Baissama Sankoh M/D 001
None of the currently selected players have these stats.