RotoWire Partners

Bundesliga Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Karim Rekik D 909090909090
Marvin Plattenhardt D 909090909090
Philipp Lienhart D 909090909090
Timothy Chandler D 909090909090
Stefan Bell D 909090909090
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw D 909090909090
Christian Gunter D 909090909090
Joshua Kimmich M/D 909090909090
Lars Stindl F 909090909090
Jannik Vestergaard D 909090909090
Matija Nastasic D 909090909090
Thilo Kehrer D 909090909090
Ludwig Augustinsson D 909090909090
Benjamin Hubner D 909090909090
Naldo D 909090909090
Robert Bauer D 909090909090
Benjamin Pavard D 909090909090
David Abraham D 909090909090
Matthias Ginter D 909090909090
Marcin Kaminski D 909090909090
Thomas Delaney M 909090909090
Martin Hinteregger D 909090909090
Nico Elvedi D 909090909090
Milos Veljkovic D 909090909090
Alfred Finnbogason F 909090898987
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang F 909090859090
Timo Werner F 908590909089
Theodor Gebre Selassie D 909090849090
Oscar Wendt D 909084909090
Simon Falette D 839090909090
Mitchell Weiser M 909090829090
Giulio Donati D 819090909090
Thorgan Hazard M 819090909090
Philipp Max D 909090809090
Mathew Leckie F 909090909072
Simon Terodde F 909090729090
Lukasz Piszczek D 909090909070
Robert Lewandowski F 909090906590
Daniel Brosinski D 909090659090
Fin Bartels F 758486908990
Sebastien Haller F 909090909062
Per Skjelbred M 909090909060
Ignacio Camacho M 909090907073
Raffael F/M 888090908961
Janik Haberer F 907090907482
Daniel Caligiuri F/M 908345909090
Sokratis D 904090909083
Denis Zakaria M 906359909090
Christoph Kramer M 909090904575
Maximilian Arnold M 219090909090
Leon Goretzka M 909090909016
Yevhen Konoplyanka F/M 899090614590
Maximilian Philipp F 908090902390
Ohis Felix Uduokhai D 901290909090
Yoshinori Muto F 909089149087
Dennis Aogo D 278490907590
Jonathan de Guzman M 907290902290
Mike Frantz F 909047627490
Caiuby M 909090229071
Kyriakos Papadopoulos D 9090909090
Yannick Gerhardt M 9090909090
Willi Orban D 9090909090
Andre Hahn F 9090909090
Dennis Diekmeier D 9090909090
Dominique Heintz D 9090909090
Timo Baumgartl D 9090909090
Dayot Upamecano D 9090909090
Marcel Sabitzer M 9090909090
Bastian Oczipka D 9090909090
Havard Nordtveit M 90090909090
Kevin Vogt M 9090909090
Danny Latza M 909045459090
Matthias Ostrzolek D 9090909090
Makoto Hasebe M 9090909090
Gonzalo Castro M 9090909090
Jhon Cordoba F 9090909090
Sebastian Langkamp D 90909090090
Julian Korb D 9090909090
Waldemar Anton D 9090909090
Walace M 9090909090
Daniel Baier M 9090909090
Christian Pulisic M 869090249064
Amine Harit M 797376804590
Nicolas Hofler M 9081909090
Mark Uth F 679075299090
Robin Knoche D 90789090900
Abdou Diallo D 9090907690
Mats Hummels D 629090901390
Dominik Kohr M 9090847990
Matthias Lehmann M 9072909090
Martin Harnik M 8681908490
Nuri Sahin M 90909067900
Thomas Muller F 611778909090
Mijat Gacinovic M 88909067890
Florian Kainz M 671482909078
Dan-Axel Zagadou D 789059908420
Andrej Kramaric F 269090903590
Charles Aranguiz M 6190909090
Nadiem Amiri M 647190907629
Fabian Frei M 90819090069
Jetro Willems D 90788078090
Kevin Volland F 9077649090
Josuha Guilavogui M 319090902090
Maximilian Eggestein M 877689904523
Daniel Didavi M 697281798817
Wendell D 9090909045
Marcel Halstenberg D 4590909090
Paul Verhaegh D 90900459090
Florian Niederlechner F 785225909070
Sven Bender M 4590909090
Vedad Ibisevic F 90589026889
Omer Toprak D 05072909090
Kevin-Prince Boateng M 239051907463
Marco Terrazzino F/M 127089698763
Gideon Jung D 9028909090
Karim Bellarabi M 9090907145
Diego Demme M 8290329090
Lukas Klostermann D 9090319083
Levin Oztunali M 246690908131
Marvin Bakalorz M 1690909090
Rafinha D 28078909090
Lukas Klunter D 9090739030
Steven Zuber M 90576982073
Vladimir Darida M 88907109030
Corentin Tolisso M 90909006927
Pascal Stenzel D 9090109090
Lamine Sane D 90909090
Caglar Soyuncu D 0090909090
Julian Schuster M 909009090
Nabil Bentaleb M 9090454590
Kerem Demirbay M 9045909045
Salif Sane M 90909090
Daniel Opare D 0090909090
Christian Gentner M 90909089
Josip Brekalo F 906390232865
Orel Mangala M 909062137825
Leonardo Bittencourt M 7545905690
Divock Origi F 90909085
Rani Khedira M 01471909090
Julian Brandt M 4571569090
Bobby Wood F 87909084
Naby Keita M 90908883
Sebastian Rudy M 90557189090
Gelson Fernandes M 90657809027
Emil Forsberg M 4590853090
Andreas Beck D 72909084
Salomon Kalou F 76582408790
Yuya Osako F 90906490
Pirmin Schwegler M 89909062
Arturo Vidal M 9085722163
Dennis Geiger M 7463901490
Koo Ja-Cheol F 9076904530
Felix Klaus M 9073641290
Albin Ekdal M 90907473
Pablo De Blasis M 9098445990
Niclas Fullkrug F 7462139084
Admir Mehmedi F 9077901945
Jonathan Tah D 909090045
Stefan Ilsanker M 9000904590
Kingsley Coman M 13269090904
Frederik Sorensen D 9090452660
Marcel Heller M 01489902790
Augustin M 1478785873
Santiago Ascacibar M 28909090
Niklas Sule D 9090028900
Benjamin Henrichs D 909090270
Thiago M 90909025
Alexander Esswein F 683266882218
Mario Gotze M 61637990
Guido Burgstaller M 4545907835
Niklas Stark M 2290900900
Max Kruse F 90909019
Pavel Kaderabek D 0339074090
Felipe D 90909014
Chadrac Akolo M 76725977
Sandro Wagner F 90619036
Franck Ribery M 77731228086
Patrick Herrmann M 96567457018
Michael Gregoritsch F 67766604519
Anastasios Donis F 1431679071
Arjen Robben M 2964336285
Lewis Holtby M 01909090
Jonas Hector D 909090
Leon Balogun D 009090890
Rick van Drongelen D 909071
Suat Serdar M 0045909021
Mahmoud Dahoud M 29100902490
Nany Landry Dimata F 4852496612
Jannes Horn D 4590090
Benjamin Stambouli M 9045090
Mario Gomez F 909041
Takuma Asano F 90271818626
Jonathan Schmid M 77760680
Marcel Risse M 59259045
Ondrej Duda M 00786872
Yunus Malli M 0189119090
Kenan Karaman F 901726786
Kai Havertz M 0349090
Marco Hoger M 00906460
Ishak Belfodil F 4714590
Robin Quaison M 249019000
Jean-Philippe Gbamin D 0259090
Marc Bartra D 9090187
Franco Di Santo F 6345291255
Fabian Lustenberger D 000902290
Holger Badstuber D 229090
Bruma F/M 14126914900
Alexandru Maxim M 66710159
Lukas Rupp M 045009061
Filip Kostic M 628937
Kevin Kampl M 217690
Ante Rebic F 39456834
Simon Zoller F 15903445
William D 09045245
David Alaba D 9090
Panagiotis Retsos D 9090
Marc-Oliver Kempf D 9090
Lukas Kubler D 00909000
Marcel Tisserand D 90090
Raphael Framberger D 9090
Ermin Bicakcic D 09090
Jeremy Toljan D 9090
Konrad Laimer M 76809000
Yussuf Poulsen F 761256017
Tim Kleindienst F 5865450
Javi Martinez M/D 0900770
Milos Jojic M 90182630
Viktor Fischer M 662400673
Philipp Bargfrede M 2314804567
Bernardo D 0599007
Weston McKennie M 1101405774
Jerome Boateng D 62090
Mergim Mavraj D 59090
Ihlas Bebou F 267645
Andriy Yarmolenko F 1166670
Jan Moravek M 1906360
Florian Hubner D 9000645
Max Meyer M 117450078
Jerome Gondorf M 157610450
Nico Schulz M 2189017
Konstantin Rausch D 450090
Carlos Salcedo D 9045
Jorge Mere D 45900
Luca Waldschmidt F 283353020
Lars Bender M 06369
Douglas D 08642
Taleb Tawatha D 0121012900
Daichi Kamada F/M 670056
Shinji Kagawa M 427006626
Jonas Hofmann M 625314515
Amir Abrashi M 009028
Julian Weigl M 23090
Sven Schipplock F 3016900
James Rodriguez M 120905
Marius Wolf F 001690
Jonathas F 2877
Aaron Hunt M 7529
Fabian Johnson M/D 10002072
Riechedly Bazoer M 5938005
Paul-Georges Ntep F 00024780
Sejad Salihovic M 3070
Eugen Polanski M 16270550
Sehrou Guirassy F 3145170
Manuel Schmiedebach M 1064028
Adam Szalai F 900
Dominic Maroh D 000090
Luca Caldirola D 0000900
Kaylen Hinds F 900
Jeremy Toljan D 90
Gojko Kacar M 00090
Niklas Moisander D 90
Peter Pekarik D 0009000
Gian-Luca Itter D 000090
Nils Petersen F 32201620
Ryan Kent F 451627
Jakub Blaszczykowski M 4245
Leon Bailey M 45190021
Ibrahima Traore M 840
Benno Schmitz D 0081
Ailton D 63000150
Serge Gnabry M 2354
Matthias Zimmermann M 686
Mickael Cuisance M 0004529
Gotoku Sakai D 0019448
Sergio Cordova F 231424113
Christian Clemens M 6500
Felix Passlack D 01645
Bakery Jatta F 00600
Genki Haraguchi M 14320830
Breel Embolo F 00103312
Luka Jovic F 0023028
Valentin Stocker M 01912018
Aleksandar Dragovic D 45
Marvin Compper D 00045
Vincent Sierro M 043
Onur Bulut M/D 38
Fabian Reese F 2770
Florian Kath F 200038
Marcel Schmelzer D 31
Yoric Ravet M 29
Kevin Kampl M 290
Kenan Kodro F 9190
Laszlo Benes M 0270
Branimir Hrgota F 225
Joel Pohjanpalo F 02600
Raul Bobadilla F 223010
Danny da Costa D 718
Jairo Samperio M 023
Bartosz Kapustka M 021
Stefan Kiessling F 136
Florian Grillitsch M 190000
Daniel Ginczek F 19
Izet Hajrovic M 06112
Berkay Ozcan M 0180
Torles Knoll F 17
Nicolai Muller F 15
Philipp Ochs M 015
Dominik Kaiser M 050091
Erik Thommy F 1310
Marco Russ D 0012010
Andre Ramalho D 130
Dzenis Burnic M 000120
Felix Passlack D 120
Julian Baumgartlinger M 00110
Kostas Stafylidis D 01000
Sebastian Maier M 09000
Johannes Eggestein F 0600
Jacob Bruun Larsen F 6
Karim Onisiwo F 006
Julio Villalba F 600
Vasilije Janjicic M 0006
Alexander Isak F 000500
Charlison Benschop F 40
Aron Johannsson F 30
Jordan Torunarigha D 20
None of the currently selected players have these stats.